TSRTC Parcel Khammam District Counters List & Contact Details

Customer Service

Customer Care Numbers040-69440000/23450033
E-mail Support[email protected]

RTC Counters List

BUS  STATIONPHONE NosMARKETING  EXCUTIVE
NUMBEERS
KHAMMAM B/SBOOKING -9194298590   DISPATCH –
9194298589
9154298583
TALLADA  B/S91542985939154298584
SATHUPALLIBOOKING -9194298594   DISPATCH –
9194298595
9154898585
V.M.BANJARA91542985969154298596
KALLURU91542985989154298598
KOTHAGUDEMBOOKING -9194298599   DISPATCH –
9194298600
9154298587

Agent Counters List

COUNTERCELL NO
MAMILLAGUDEM9892353694
KAMANBAZAR9822240455
KONIJERLA9948029655
BONAKAL9390102233
GANDICHOWK9849396675
NELAKONDAPALLI8897775537
KUSUMANCHI9849396675
VISHAKAPATNAM9849396675
GAJUWAKA9618983242
YELAMANCHILI9849396675
SAMARLAKOTA9492012557
TADEPALLIGUDEM7013894221
ELURU9492390097
KAKINADA9912634840
TUNI9440993319
MADHIRA9948496773
WYRA  BUSTAND9912990874
PALVONCHA  BUSTAND9912679721
YELLANDU  BUSTAND9666525214
SUJATHANAGAR9440327520
JULURUPADU9949377306
TEKULAPALLI9393905630
BCM BUSTATION9949975785
LAXMIPURAM9966445269
CHARLA9666491916
VENKATAPURAM9110569178
RAJAMUNDRY9014258684
MANUGURU BUSTAND 
ASWAPURAM 
JANAMPETA7382736255
PINAPAKA9701248379
BAYYARAM X-ROAD8106356522
RAVULAPALEM9849698442
AMBAJIPETA9849698442
KOTHAPETA9849448323
MANDAPETA9885659445

Benefits & Features

  • SAFE AND RELIABLE
  • SUPERIOR CUSTOMER SERVICE
  • ON TIME DELIVERY
  • WIDE RANGE OF BRANCHES

Useful Links

Websitehttps://www.tsrtcparcel.in/TSCounter/
Trackhttps://www.tsrtcparcel.in/TSCounter/
Rate Calculatorhttps://www.tsrtcparcel.in/TSCounter/Account/Rate_Calculator

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *